Route 5 - Corning Coopers Gang Mills

Coopers Plains/Gang Mills/Painted Post


Route 5 Map


Time Schedule

Monday thru Friday Service

PM in BOLD on req = Bus Stops On Request ONLY
Download this schedule
Stop
ID
Stop Location  Run Run Run Run Run Run Run Run Run Run Run Run
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 

1

Corning Transit Center

6:35

7:35

8:35

9:35

10:35

11:35

12:35

1:45

2:45

3:45

4:45

5:45

2 Wegman's 6:38 7:38 8:38 9:38 10:38 11:38 12:23 1:48 2:48 3:48 4:48 5:48

3

Pulteney   and Bridge

6:40

7:40

8:40

9:40

10:40

11:40

12:40

1:50

2:50

3:50

4:50

5:50

4

Corning-Painted   Post High School

6:48

7:48

8:48

9:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

1:59

2:59

3:59

4:59

5:59

5

Burger   King

6:49

7:49

8:49

9:49

10:49

11:49

12:49

2:01

3:01

4:01

5:01

6:01

6

Victory   Village

6:50

7:50

8:50

9:50

10:50

11:50

12:50

2:02

3:02

4:02

5:02

6:02

7

Coopers   Plains

6:54

7:54

8:54

9:54

10:54

11:54

12:54

2:06

3:06

4:06

5:06

6:06

8 Wal-Mart 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:12 3:12 4:12 5:12 6:12
9 Hampton Inn 7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15

10

Morningside   Drive

7:10

8:10

9:10

10:10

11:10

12:10

1:10

2:20

3:20

4:20

5:20

6:20

8 Wal-Mart 7:13 8:13 9:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 1:13 2:23 3:23 4:23 5:23 6:23

3

Pulteney   and Bridge

7:25

8:25

9:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

1:25

2:35

3:35

4:35

5:35

6:35

2 Wegman's on   req on   req on   req on   req on   req

12:27

1:27

2:37

3:37

4:37

5:37

6:37

1

Corning Transit Center

7:30

8:30

9:30

10:30

11:30

12:30

1:30

2:40

3:40

4:40

5:40

6:40

 

 

Search for Something

Articles View Hits
23900